Listing Courtesy of: RICHMOND IN AOR / Listed By: Frank Revalee, Coldwell Banker Lingle
3600 S County Road 375 West Connersville, IN 47331
Active (411 Days)
MLS #:
10048487
Lot Size
150.21 acres
RICHMOND IN AOR
Last checked May 14 2026 at 11:31 AM GMT+0000
School Information
- Elementary School: Fayette County
- Middle School: Fayette County
- High School: Fayette County
Listing Price History
Apr 29, 2026
Price Changed
$750,000
-13%
-$116,000
Jul 25, 2025
Price Changed
$866,000
-25%
-$284,000
Aug 27, 2024
Price Changed
$1,150,000
-19%
-$275,000
May 09, 2024
Listed
$1,425,000
-
-
Listing Brokerage Notes
Buyer Brokerage Compensation: 3%
*Details provided by the brokerage, not MLS (Multiple Listing Service). Buyer's Brokerage Compensation not binding unless confirmed by separate agreement among applicable parties.
Description